PrognosXKNOW BEFORE THE MARKET РусскийOpen the app

Know before the market

PrognosX tracks the biggest and smartest players on Polymarket and Kalshi and shows their sports bets — before the price moves.

Start free
🐋 Whale feed

Biggest positions, average entry and current profit — merged from all parts.

🔥 Sharp signals

Bets of wallets that beat the market, sent to Telegram and push in seconds.

🗺 Market map

Where the money goes today — in one picture.

📊 Honest stats

Every signal is tracked to the result: ROI, CLV, wins and losses.

Biggest whale bets today

Knicks to win$137 119
Pistons vs. Knicks
Lakers to win$118 180
Trail Blazers vs. Lakers
Jazz · Spread: Grizzlies (-6.5)$108 070
Grizzlies vs. Jazz
Pacers · Spread: Pacers (-3.5)$99 430
Pacers vs. Bucks
Cavaliers to win$81 695
Timberwolves vs. Cavaliers

All whale bets today →

Market map

Timberwolves v$282 945 +21%Timberwolves vs. Cavaliers — $282 945, 18 wallets, Cavaliers +21%Grizzlies vs. $282 322 +31%Grizzlies vs. Jazz — $282 322, 19 wallets, Jazz +31%Pacers vs. Buc$266 084 -65%Pacers vs. Bucks — $266 084, 14 wallets, Pacers -65%Pistons vs. K$230 471 +2%Pistons vs. Knicks — $230 471, 11 wallets, Knicks +2%Trail Blazers$205 201 -7%Trail Blazers vs. Lakers — $205 201, 12 wallets, Lakers -7%Warriors vs. $180 759 +14%Warriors vs. Nuggets — $180 759, 16 wallets, Nuggets +14%Nets vs. Celt$177 280 -2%Nets vs. Celtics — $177 280, 12 wallets, Under -2%Cowboys vs. E$155 090 -12%Cowboys vs. Eagles — $155 090, 17 wallets, Eagles -12%Suns vs. Thun$126 437 +58%Suns vs. Thunder — $126 437, 8 wallets, Thunder +58%Mavericks vs.$112 773 -5%Mavericks vs. Heat — $112 773, 6 wallets, Heat -5%Counter-Strik$108 827 +1%Counter-Strike: Liquid vs Aurora Gaming (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage — $108 827, 13 wallets, Aurora Gaming +1%Wizards vs. H$106 508 -21%Wizards vs. Hornets — $106 508, 11 wallets, Wizards -21%Hawks vs. Roc$103 812 +25%Hawks vs. Rockets — $103 812, 4 wallets, Rockets +25%Counter-Strik$101 766 -75%Counter-Strike: Spirit vs MOUZ (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage — $101 766, 15 wallets, Spirit -75%LoL: Team Liq$93 973 -61%LoL: Team Liquid vs Anyone's Legend (BO3) - Worlds Group Stage — $93 973, 28 wallets, Anyone's Legend -61%AS Roma vs. C$81 039 +24%AS Roma vs. Cagliari Calcio — $81 039, 4 wallets, Yes +24%Milwaukee Bre$74 821 -94%Milwaukee Brewers vs. Tampa Bay Rays — $74 821, 7 wallets, Under -94%Milwaukee Bre$58 280 +3%Milwaukee Brewers vs. Tampa Bay Rays — $58 280, 2 wallets, Tampa Bay Rays +3%Bulls vs. Cel$53 724 -33%Bulls vs. Celtics — $53 724, 4 wallets, Celtics -33%Counter-Strik$53 599 +11%Counter-Strike: Vitality vs Natus Vincere (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage — $53 599, 17 wallets, Vitality +11%Counter-Strik$44 796 +35%Counter-Strike: Astralis vs fnatic (BO3) - Stake Ranked Episode 5 Playoffs — $44 796, 9 wallets, fnatic +35%Dota 2: BetBo$41 021 +11%Dota 2: BetBoom Team vs LEGION (BO1) - PARI Universe Group B — $41 021, 10 wallets, LEGION +11%Red Wings vs.$36 796 -95%Red Wings vs. Oilers — $36 796, 4 wallets, Oilers -95%Counter-Strik$35 098 -72%Counter-Strike: Alliance vs FaZe (BO3) - Tesla Cup Group A — $35 098, 8 wallets, Alliance -72%Counter-Strik$33 985 -71%Counter-Strike: TheMongolz vs Legacy (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage — $33 985, 8 wallets, Legacy -71%US Sassuolo C$32 626 +23%US Sassuolo Calcio vs. SS Lazio — $32 626, 3 wallets, Yes +23%Counter-Strik$31 447 -78%Counter-Strike: Nemiga vs DENDELE CS (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage — $31 447, 7 wallets, DENDELE CS -78%Counter-Strik$30 984 +22%Counter-Strike: FURIA vs TYLOO (BO3) - PGL Masters Bucharest Group Stage — $30 984, 4 wallets, FURIA +22%AS Roma vs. C$29 942 +55%AS Roma vs. Cagliari Calcio - More Markets — $29 942, 5 wallets, Over +55%BV Borussia $29 668 +99%BV Borussia 09 Dortmund vs. SV Werder Bremen - More Markets — $29 668, 2 wallets, SV Werder Bremen +99%US Sassuolo$26 085 -9%US Sassuolo Calcio vs. SS Lazio - More Markets — $26 085, 5 wallets, Under -9%Dota 2: Bet$25 873 -13%Dota 2: BetBoom Team vs Astra Invicta (BO1) - PARI Universe Group B — $25 873, 7 wallets, BetBoom Team -13%M15 Selva Gardena: Giovanni Oradini vs Matteo Fondriest — $21 926, 3 wallets, Giovanni Oradini +0%India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India — $21 582, 3 wallets, New Zealand -23%LoL: Hanwha $21 458 +0%LoL: Hanwha Life Esports vs G2 Esports (BO3) - Worlds Group Stage — $21 458, 4 wallets, Hanwha Life Esports +0%W15 Sumter, $20 023 +0%W15 Sumter, SC: Emery Combs vs Stefani Webb — $20 023, 2 wallets, Stefani Webb +0%Dota 2: Astra$18 807 -54%Dota 2: Astra Invicta vs LEGION (BO1) - PARI Universe Group B — $18 807, 8 wallets, Astra Invicta -54%Fleetwood Tow$18 150 +1%Fleetwood Town FC vs. Arsenal FC — $18 150, 7 wallets, Yes +1%Counter-St$14 411 +55%Counter-Strike: Luminosity vs HOTU (BO3) - Tesla Cup Group B — $14 411, 4 wallets, HOTU +55%Bruins vs.$13 354 -0%Bruins vs. Hurricanes — $13 354, 3 wallets, Hurricanes -0%

Open the map →

Articles

All sharp signals instantly, personal whale alerts and honest stats — in the PrognosX app.

Open the app